Scarsdale Youth Soccer Club

FALL 2013 Practice Schedule.

    
DayTimeTeamField
Monday3:45 - 5:00Girls SDP K, 1st and 2ndEdgewood
Monday5:30 - 6:45Boys SDP K, 1st and 2ndEdgewood
Monday3:30 - 5:00Girls U10 Greenacres
Monday5:15 - 6:45Boys U8Heathcote
Monday5:15 - 6:45Girls U9Greenacres
Monday3:30 - 5:00Boys U9 Heathcote
Monday3:30 - 5:00BU13 Lightning Fox Meadow Small
    
DayTimeTeamField
Tuesday3:45 - 5:00Girls SDP KEdgewood
Tuesday5:30 - 6:45Boys SDP KEdgewood
Tuesday3:30 - 5:00Boys U11 Greenacres
Tuesday5:30 - 7:00Girls U12Heathcote
Tuesday5:30 - 7:00Boys U12 Greenacres
Tuesday3:30 - 5:00Girls U13 All TeamsHeathcote
Tuesday3:30 - 5:00BU13 Warriors Fox Meadow Small
Tuesday5:15 - 6:45GU14 NapoliFox Meadow Small
    
DayTimeTeamField
Wednesday3:30 - 4:30Brazilian Skills & STRIKER/GOALIEGreenacres
Wednesday5:15 - 6:45Boys U10 Greenacres
Wednesday3:30 - 5:00Girls U8Greenacres
Wednesday5:30 - 7:00Boys U9 Practice TeamGreenacres
Wednesday3:30 - 5:00Girls U11 Heathcote
Wednesday3:30 - 5:00BU14 Real Greenacres
    
DayTimeTeamField
Thursday3:30 - 4:30Brazilian Skills & STRIKER/GOALIEGreenacres
Thursday3:30 - 5:00Boys U9 Heathcote
Thursday5:15 - 6:45Girls U9Greenacres
Thursday3:30 - 5:00Boys U10Greenacres
Thursday5:15 - 6:45Girls U10Heathcote
Thursday5:15 - 6:45BU13 LightningGreenacres
Thursday3:30 - 5:00GU13 MarseillesFox Meadow Small
Thursday3:30 - 5:00GU14 NapoliFox Meadow Small
    
DayTimeTeamField
Friday3:45 - 5:00Girls SDP 1st and 2ndEdgewood
Friday5:30 - 6:45Boys SDP 1st and 2ndEdgewood
Friday3:30 - 5:00Girls U8 Hyatt
Friday5:15 - 6:45Boys U8 Edgewood
Friday3:30 - 5:00Girls U11 Quaker Ridge front
Friday3:30 - 5:00Boys U11 Greenacres
Friday5:15 - 6:45GU11 MilanHeathcote
Friday5:30 - 7:00Girls U12Heathcote
Friday5:30 - 7:00Boys U12 Greenacres
Friday3:30 - 5:00Girls U13 All TeamsHeathcote
Friday5:15 - 6:45BU13 WarriorsCrossway 5
Friday3:30 - 5:00GU14 NapoliCrossway 5
Friday3:30 - 5:00BU14 Real Crossway 5
    
DayTimeTeamField
Saturday9:00 - 10:00PetiteCrossway 4
Saturday10:15 - 11:15Brazilian SkillsCrossway 4
Saturday3:00 - 4:30BU12 BarcelonaCrossway 4
Saturday4:00 - 5:30BU11 MilanCrossway 4
Saturday4:00 - 5:30BU10 PortoCrossway 4